Shiny Gold
2 Butterfly Charms 24k Shiny Gold Charms (22x19mm) G22425
Material : Zinc alloy Color: 24k Shiny Gold Size : 22x19mm Quantity : 2 pcs.
10 Flower Charms 24K Shiny Gold Plated Charms (13x10mm) G22401
Material : Zinc alloy Color: 24K Shiny Gold Size : 13x10mm Quantity : 10 pcs.
2 Birds Branch Charms Connector 24K Shiny Gold Plated Charms (36x20mm) G22632
Material : zinc alloy, gold plated Color : Shiny Gold Size : 36x20mm Quantity : 2 pcs
2 Drop Charms 24k Shiny Gold Plated Charms (46x34mm) G22668
Material : Zinc alloy, Gold plated Color: 24k Shiny Gold Size : 46x34mm Quantity : 2 pcs.
2 Flower Charm 24K Shiny Gold Plated Charms (61x21mm) G22709
Material : Zinc alloy, Gold Plated Color: Shiny Gold Size : 61x21mm Quantity : 2 pcs.
10 Shiny Gold Seahorse (Double Sided) Charms 24k Shiny Gold Charms (21x8mm) G22341
Material : Gold Plated, zinc alloy Color: 24K Shiny Gold Size : 21x8mm Quantity : 10 pcs.
10 Star Charms 24k Shiny Gold Brass Charms , Nickel free and Lead free (18x16mm) G21880
Material : Brass , Nickle free and Lead free Color : 24k Gold Size : 18x16mm Quantity : 10 pcs
2 Dragonfly Charms 24k Shiny Gold Charms (31x28mm) G21963
Material : Zinc alloy , Nickel Free and Lead Free Color: 24k Shiny Gold Size : 31x28mm Quantity : 2 pcs.
10 Teardrop Charms 24k Shiny Gold Brass Charms , Nickel free and Lead free (14x8mm) G22026
Material : Brass , Nickle free and Lead free Color : 24k Gold Size : 14x8mm Quantity : 10 pcs
10 Shiny Gold Fish (Double Sided) Charms 24k Shiny Gold Charms (12x7mm) G22296
Material : Gold Plated, zinc alloy Color: 24K Shiny Gold Size : 12x7mm Quantity : 10 pcs.
10 Leaf Charms 24K Shiny Gold Plated Charms (18x9mm) G21578
Material : Gold Plated, zinc alloy Nickel and Lead Free Color: 24k Shiny Gold Size : 18x9mm Quantity : 10 pcs.
2 Crescent Moon Stars Charms Shiny Gold Plated Charms (22x19mm) G20956
Material : zinc alloy Color : Gold Size : 22x19mm Quantity : 2 pcs
10 Fishbone Charms Gold Plated Charms Gold Plated Brass (20x7mm) G13640
Material : Gold Plated brass Size : 20x7mm Quantity : 10 pcs
10 Gold Stamp Charms Tag Charms Flake Charms Gold Plated Brass (8mm) G10987
Material : Brass , Nickel free and Lead free Color: Shiny Gold Size : 8mm Quantity : 10 pcs.
10 Leaf Bird Charms Gold Plated Charms Gold Plated Brass (14x13mm) G13651
Material : Gold Plated brass Size : 14x13mm Quantity : 10 pcs
10 Bird Charms Gold Plated Charms Gold Plated Brass (15x12mm) G13643
Material : Gold Plated brass Size : 15x12mm Quantity : 10 pcs
10 Bird Charms Gold Plated Charms Gold Plated Brass (15x12mm) G13643
Material : Gold Plated brass Size : 15x12mm Quantity : 10 pcs
10 Fishbone Charms Gold Plated Charms Gold Plated Brass (20x7mm) G13640
Material : Gold Plated brass Size : 20x7mm Quantity : 10 pcs